Contrato Exp Último Máx. Mín. Var. Var. %
OuroDez 264,067.054,084.104,041.10-7.55-0.19%
CobreDez 266.63756.66756.6315-0.0150-0.23%
Café Contrato CDez 26294.25302.95289.08-6.70-2.23%
Petróleo BrentJan 27111.13111.77107.87+1.72+1.57%
Açúcar LondresNov 26519.20523.50513.80+3.80+0.74%
PrataDez 2654.02554.59553.775-0.488-0.90%
Crédito CarbonoDez 2687.9888.6587.87-0.07-0.08%